Rankings

Connect with Us:

Clan Rankings

Rank Clan Nation Language(s) Level Points
TheBrave English,English 310000000
Envy English,Filipino 39929259
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 39669173
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 38862537
5 Family English 37617542
6 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 37540410
7 HERO English 37409319
8 WNx English,English 37337559
9 BRaZuCaS English,Portuguese 37325055
10 Eternity Portuguese,Portuguese 37248487
12345678910...>>
TheBrave English,English 32207841
Envy English,Filipino 32165484
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 32148522
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 31884752
5 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 31780956
6 Family English 31708131
7 HERO English 31696247
8 666 English 31660791
9 WNx English,English 31656492
10 Hotshotz English 31587721
12345678910...>>
Holy Trials (Results refresh hourly)
Helios
trbor
nico
Doofenshmirtz
Selene
Fudou
KraZySwoRd
lordjoeff
xZMx

Selene wins

Time: July 28 0:46

Level:

Helios
zell
yoNdeBronze
MoonLight
NAAG
XiaoYou
Selene
GwaPogiCute
Dr4Cul4x
xxHOLYxx
Samyogen
Jowsman

Selene wins

Time: July 27 23:10

Level:

Selene
lRodox
Caramelo
Helios
JAZMIN

Selene wins

Time: July 27 22:51

Level: 70+

Helios
MoonLight
MarleyHall
NAAG
yoNdeBronze
Anil
Selene
Aysha
Fudou
Jowsman
rafaexfull2
Juliana
LLPO

Selene wins

Time: July 27 20:25

Level:

Helios
MoonLight
NAAG
yoNdeBronze
Morphenion
Empathi
Selene
Aimee
Aysha
Jowsman
Fudou
Dugless
Juliana

Selene wins

Time: July 27 20:05

Level:

Helios
MarkSkie
Morphenion
yoNdeBronze
MarleyHall
Selene
Dr4Cul4x
Lady
Zing
Dugless
Aimee
Hashiba

Selene wins

Time: July 27 18:55

Level:

Helios
Kolawl
Morphenion
MarleyHall
MarkSkie
pkpkpkpk
yoNdeBronze
Selene
Lady
Dr4Cul4x
alex143
rafaexfull2
Juliana

Selene wins

Time: July 27 18:40

Level:

Helios
ludwig
LaXusF
JeeZeen
pkpkpkpk
Eos
MagaO

Helios wins

Time: July 27 17:39

Level:

Selene
Lady
Burg
rafaexfull2
Tingley
BabyBelle
XxxRoxyxxX
Eos
TULAKOA

Selene wins

Time: July 27 17:19

Level:

Selene
Quickill
Dr4Cul4x
RedHarlequin
RIDVAN
KraZySwoRd
Lady
Helios
LaXusF
ludwig

Selene wins

Time: July 27 17:11

Level:

Helios
CoolBudz
Moussy
Empathi
JeeZeen
pOLski
ludwig
Eos
TULAKOA
Valshanna

Helios wins

Time: July 27 16:35

Level:

Selene
Dr4Cul4x
Burg
Borntokillu
rafaexfull2
Helios
CoolBudz
ludwig

Selene wins

Time: July 27 16:13

Level:

Helios
Moussy
ludwig
CoolBudz
MBAHMARIDJAN
GiranSaye
Selene
Aimee
Burg
Dr4Cul4x
ErzaScarletX
Borntokillu

Selene wins

Time: July 27 15:56

Level:

Helios
Moussy
Empathi
GiranSaye
pOLski
MBAHMARIDJAN
Selene
ErzaScarletX
BabyBelle
Borntokillu
Grainfel
Burg
Dr4Cul4x

Selene wins

Time: July 27 15:41

Level:

Helios
trbor
nico
Morphenion
GiranSaye
Drauglin
Moussy
Selene
ErzaScarletX
rafaexfull2
Dugless
XxxRoxyxxX
Tingley
BabyBelle

Selene wins

Time: July 27 15:23

Level:

Helios
trbor
Drauglin
pOLski
Selene
XxxRoxyxxX
Tingley
BabyBelle
Meyoumeyouwhat
Dugless
Rhanny

Selene wins

Time: July 27 15:05

Level:

Selene
wagon
XxxRoxyxxX
BabyBelle
Tingley
Dugless
Meyoumeyouwhat
Helios
LordPitar
trbor
zell
Drauglin

Selene wins

Time: July 27 14:50

Level:

Selene
Frelia
wagon
Dugless
Revil
Rhanny
Helios
MarleyHall
Doofenshmirtz
nico
zell
SILVERWOLF

Selene wins

Time: July 27 14:32

Level:

Eos
Healtress
Tankerue
TheEye
312312
Helios
nico
SILVERWOLF
zell
Doofenshmirtz
MarleyHall

Eos wins

Time: July 27 14:17

Level:

Selene
wagon
Frelia
KraZySwoRd
xZMx
Mach1
Burg
Helios
zell
Doofenshmirtz
MBAHMARIDJAN
SILVERWOLF
Empathi
MarleyHall

Selene wins

Time: July 27 14:05

Level:

Eos
312312
TheEye
Tankerue
Healtress
jas00
on00
Selene
pswyward5
KraZySwoRd
xZMx
Burg
Mach1
Dugless

Selene wins

Time: July 27 13:56

Level:

Eos
Clancey
jas00
jas0000
Tankerue
on00
Healtress
Selene
Mach1
Burg
wagon

Selene wins

Time: July 27 13:44

Level:

Selene
Mach1
Lamperough13
wagon
Vierra
Lancelot
Eos
jas00
Clancey
jas0000
on00

Selene wins

Time: July 27 13:09

Level:

Selene
Tingley
BabyBelle
Zing
Eos
jas00
Clancey
on00
jas0000

Selene wins

Time: July 27 12:55

Level:

Helios
Wanba
Selene
BRUNOOLIVER007

Helios wins

Time: July 27 12:38

Level: 70+

Helios
MoonLight
NAAG
Anil
XiaoYou
LyMax
Arjun
Selene
Fraust
GwaPogiCute
Anke
AxelAlmer
Rhanny
Revil

Selene wins

Time: July 27 9:56

Level:

Selene
rafaexfull2
Fraust
GwaPogiCute
Asuna01
Kenichi13
Bonita
Helios
NAAG
MoonLight
Anil
MinhKhang

Selene wins

Time: July 27 9:42

Level:

Selene
Kenichi13
Fraust
Helios
Kusi
MinhKhang
Poomba
Empathi
DNrawr
Synestra

Helios wins

Time: July 27 9:14

Level:

Selene
Gucchi
tester
Dugless
Mitsukai
Osain
Eos
DesTinyDeVil
Yamakasha

Selene wins

Time: July 27 4:21

Level:

Helios
Em
ViDz
nico
Selene
Borntokillu
ItzTai
Seneca
Frelia
Osain
Mitsukai

Selene wins

Time: July 27 2:46

Level: