Rankings

Connect with Us:

Clan Rankings

Rank Clan Nation Language(s) Level Points
TheBrave English,English 310000000
TheOrder English,Filipino 310000000
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 39989795
4 Envy English 39878021
5 Family English 38755182
6 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 38428386
7 Equality English,Filipino 38100078
8 HERO English 37989371
9 BRaZuCaS English,Portuguese 37817251
10 Hotshotz English 37611932
12345678910...>>
TheBrave English,English 32370124
Envy English 32326059
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 32288395
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 32030622
5 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 31885350
6 Family English 31829328
7 666 English 31817603
8 Equality English,Filipino 31728203
9 HERO English 31718733
10 Hotshotz English 31671753
12345678910...>>
Holy Trials (Results refresh hourly)
Helios
selinalml
SnowWhiteCooL
Matimir
King55
ChuperMan
TrevonxBR
Eos
LadyMc
MyrtleGomez
Tiane
MrsDeath
crow2000
Tithonus

Eos wins

Time: October 24 10:16

Level: 70+

Selene
Revil
Kenichi13
Rhanny
RescuerAngelS
Eos
Yamakasha
Healtress
HellMage
PurpleStar

Eos wins

Time: October 24 10:09

Level:

Helios
Leuqar
Veyder
nico
MinhKhang
Poomba
ShadowMoon
Selene
Revil
Rhanny
AxelAlmer
xxHOLYxx
Maeka
RescuerAngelS

Selene wins

Time: October 24 10:08

Level:

Selene
Maeka
Samyogen
Asuna01
lRodox
Aphrodiete
Caramelo
Eos
Unipigu
Jockie
WindCrystal
HellMage
SkyEye
Imperuis

Selene wins

Time: October 24 9:51

Level:

Eos
KuFHaLKhA
Healtress
TheEye
SkyEye
Yamakasha
Imperuis
Selene
Revil
AxelAlmer
Rhanny
Caramelo

Eos wins

Time: October 24 9:49

Level:

Helios
CoolBudz
MAMAW
Poomba
Run0rDie
ShadowMoon
Delima
Eos
Imperuis
Yamakasha
SkyEye
HellMage
Tankerue

Helios wins

Time: October 24 9:35

Level:

Selene
Grainfel
Revil
Rhanny
KyosukeNanbu13
AxelAlmer
jubylleu
Eos
Yamakasha
KuFHaLKhA
Imperuis
Jockie
TheEye

Selene wins

Time: October 24 9:19

Level:

Eos
spad3
Atlanta
Aika
TheEye
SkyEye
Selene
jubylleu
KyosukeNanbu13
AxelAlmer
Grainfel
Rhanny

Eos wins

Time: October 24 9:03

Level:

Eos
MoDeusL
Tankerue
Unipigu
Healtress
Jockie
Helios
yoNdeBronze
Kolawl
MinhKhang
Kusi
Run0rDie
Delima

Helios wins

Time: October 24 8:07

Level:

Selene
Garunix
behairy2015
Riviera
Helios
King55
gboy
beas

Helios wins

Time: October 24 7:49

Level: 70+

Helios
Em
Kolawl
yoNdeBronze
Moussy
Leuqar
LaXusF
Eos
Healtress
MoDeusL
Tankerue
Artus
spad3
Unipigu

Helios wins

Time: October 24 7:31

Level:

Selene
Paininflicter
Aphrodiete
NeoTide
Samyogen
axio
Mioneee
Eos
Unipigu
Tankerue
MoDeusL
spad3
KuFHaLKhA

Selene wins

Time: October 24 7:08

Level:

Helios
Moussy
Em
Kolawl
Selene
Paininflicter
axio
mytchy
Aphrodiete
MsGravy
GwaPogiCute

Selene wins

Time: October 24 6:49

Level:

Helios
Em
Moussy
PulPy
yoNdeBronze
Selene
axio
BlackAngelS
Paininflicter
xxHOLYxx
Samyogen

Selene wins

Time: October 24 6:29

Level:

Eos
jas0000
on00
jas00
Selene
Samyogen
Nickollas
BaLLaS
Gucchi
xXSugarPlumzXx
Ramslo

Selene wins

Time: October 24 1:20

Level:

Selene
Vierra
BaLLaS
Nickollas
Shurelia
Bonita
asskickerrrr
Eos
jas00
on00
jas0000

Selene wins

Time: October 24 1:04

Level:

Eos
on00
jas00
jas0000
XxNatsuXx
Selene
GwaPogiCute
asskickerrrr

Selene wins

Time: October 24 0:39

Level:

Eos
joanavi
Helios
TrevonxBR
cruelintention

Helios wins

Time: October 23 22:07

Level: 70+

Selene
Fudou
Nickollas
Jowsman
BaLLaS
hunttokill
Grainfel
Helios
kilIua
Moussy
zell
Synestra
XiaoYou

Selene wins

Time: October 23 19:16

Level:

Helios
XiaoYou
Synestra
zell
Selene
MasterReazal
KraZySwoRd
Anke
Tingley
XxxRoxyxxX
mytchy

Selene wins

Time: October 23 19:11

Level:

Selene
Paininflicter
Irwill
Anke
Tingley
XxxRoxyxxX
Fudou
Helios
zell
Synestra
XiaoYou
Em
Morphenion
Tiirp

Selene wins

Time: October 23 18:53

Level:

Helios
Arjun
Moussy
Em
Selene
Grainfel
Tingley
XxxRoxyxxX
Anke
Irwill
Borntokillu

Selene wins

Time: October 23 17:57

Level:

Helios
Moussy
Drauglin
Selene
Fudou
Borntokillu
Juliana
LANFEUST
Bonita
xXSugarPlumzXx

Selene wins

Time: October 23 17:40

Level:

Selene
ErzaScarletX
Irulaine
Helios
zell
Synestra
Em
XiaoYou
Winny
GiranSaye

Helios wins

Time: October 23 15:51

Level:

Selene
Zing
Grainfel
lRodox
Caramelo
Borntokillu
Helios
Drauglin
XiaoYou
Synestra
CoolBudz
MAMAW
Morphenion

Helios wins

Time: October 23 14:21

Level:

Helios
ReVenGe10
CoolBudz
Whi
Empathi
MoonLight
trbor
Selene
Grainfel
hunttokill
Zing

Helios wins

Time: October 23 14:01

Level:

Selene
26bosschad26
rafaexfull2
Grainfel
raffychad
Helios
nico
trbor

Selene wins

Time: October 23 13:37

Level:

Selene
Grainfel
Jowsman
Mioneee
Revil
TANGA
Eos
TheEye
SkyEye
HellMage

Selene wins

Time: October 23 10:55

Level:

Selene
BaLLaS
Rhanny
wagon
Frelia
Helios
PulPy
Leuqar
ReVenGe10
MoonLight
Anil

Selene wins

Time: October 23 10:46

Level:

Eos
HellMage
SkyEye
TheEye
Aika
Selene
GrandeL
Jowsman
Revil
Anke
Aphrodiete
TANGA

Selene wins

Time: October 23 10:41

Level: