Rankings

Connect with Us:

Clan Rankings

Rank Clan Nation Language(s) Level Points
TheBrave English,English 310000000
Envy English,Filipino 39988170
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 39632693
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 38813543
5 Family English 37580642
6 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 37509594
7 HERO English 37408178
8 BRaZuCaS English,Portuguese 37307375
9 WNx English,English 37306259
10 Eternity Portuguese,Portuguese 37239847
12345678910...>>
TheBrave English,English 32208029
Envy English,Filipino 32165743
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 32149537
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 31886843
5 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 31783052
6 Family English 31709055
7 HERO English 31701166
8 666 English 31660992
9 WNx English,English 31658485
10 Hotshotz English 31590465
12345678910...>>
Holy Trials (Results refresh hourly)
Selene
Nextt
Eos
lceQueen

Selene wins

Time: July 25 4:56

Level: 30+

Helios
Run0rDie
King55
NotResponding
cjpogs2
Selene
ZeroSpace

Helios wins

Time: July 25 3:31

Level: 70+

Eos
DarkF1r3
DesTinyDeVil
iamSunShinE
jas00
on00
Selene
axio
wagon
Lamperough13
xPrInCeSsViVix
Dugless
ItzTai

Selene wins

Time: July 25 3:25

Level:

Selene
Juliana
Lamperough13
axio
xPrInCeSsViVix
wagon
GwaPogiCute
Eos
DarkF1r3
jas00
Healtress
DesTinyDeVil
iamSunShinE

Selene wins

Time: July 25 3:10

Level:

Selene
xTheGreatGumrx
Helios
warlordks

Selene wins

Time: July 25 3:02

Level: 60+

Eos
Clancey
DesTinyDeVil
on00
DarkF1r3
jas00
Selene
Bonita
axio
Samyogen
METH
Aphrodiete
Juliana

Selene wins

Time: July 25 2:27

Level:

Selene
HaYaLPeRiSi
Dugless
Samyogen
Bonita
METH
Eos
Healtress
Clancey
jas00
iamSunShinE

Selene wins

Time: July 25 2:09

Level:

Eos
nivram
do0msday
Healtress
TRUH4RT
FukiekoMekoto
Selene
axio
lordjoeff
alex143
Samyogen
METH

Selene wins

Time: July 25 0:56

Level:

Selene
KraZySwoRd
Eos
TULAKOA
DarkF1r3
Healtress
TRUH4RT
nivram
do0msday

Eos wins

Time: July 25 0:25

Level:

Helios
ludwig
MarkSkie
LyMax
MarleyHall
zell
pkpkpkpk
Eos
zuaheal
TULAKOA
Healtress
DarkF1r3
Oryn

Helios wins

Time: July 25 0:10

Level:

Eos
TULAKOA
llsugarll
zuaheal
Healtress
PerZ
Selene
pswyward5
KraZySwoRd
Lady
ErzaScarletX
Mach1
xPrInCeSsViVix

Selene wins

Time: July 24 23:06

Level:

Selene
KraZySwoRd
Mach1
xPrInCeSsViVix
MsGravy
Lady
ErzaScarletX
Helios
NAAG
MoonLight
LordPitar
LyMax
Baygon

Selene wins

Time: July 24 22:45

Level:

Helios
DNrawr
Selene
ErzaScarletX
Fudou
alex143
SuLZeR
Lady

Selene wins

Time: July 24 22:28

Level:

Helios
Doofenshmirtz
ludwig
Selene
ItzTai
Jowsman
Dugless
Seneca
KraZySwoRd
Zing

Selene wins

Time: July 24 18:55

Level:

Helios
MarleyHall
Doofenshmirtz
zell
Selene
Dugless
Revil
Rhanny
ItzTai
Seneca

Selene wins

Time: July 24 18:34

Level:

Eos
IRis
Helios
SaskueUchiha

Eos wins

Time: July 24 18:26

Level: 50+

Eos
xXSusiXx
xMaDDoG
Aika
Valshanna
iamSunShinE
do0msday
Selene
rafaexfull2
XxxRoxyxxX
Tingley
BabyBelle
Revil
Dugless

Eos wins

Time: July 24 18:17

Level:

Helios
zell
MarleyHall
ludwig
Selene
KraZySwoRd
ErzaScarletX
Mach1
Zing
Jowsman
Lady

Selene wins

Time: July 24 17:23

Level:

Helios
DNrawr
typh0on
Selene
Aysha
Aimee
Mioneee
lordjoeff
Hashiba

Selene wins

Time: July 24 13:38

Level:

Selene
jubylleu
ImmortalDawn
mytchy
Eos
Yuehi
Florbeth
killyouall
Jigglymon

Eos wins

Time: July 24 13:36

Level: 70+

Helios
MBAHMARIDJAN
zell
Poomba
Arjun
yoNdeBronze
Veyder
Selene
Hashiba
berdus
wagon
Vierra
Borntokillu
Lady

Selene wins

Time: July 24 13:28

Level:

Eos
XxNatsuXx
killyouall
Yuehi
Jigglymon
Florbeth
Selene
jubylleu
Caramelo
ZeroSpace
ImmortalDawn
SirCarvalho2
BRUNOOLIVER007

Eos wins

Time: July 24 13:22

Level: 70+

Helios
Moussy
XiaoYou
Leuqar
Synestra
kilIua
Selene
Fudou
Aysha
lordjoeff
berdus

Helios wins

Time: July 24 13:04

Level:

Selene
ZeroSpace
ImmortalDawn
lRodox
jubylleu
Caramelo
Eos
XxNatsuXx
killyouall
Yuehi
Florbeth
Jigglymon

Eos wins

Time: July 24 13:03

Level: 70+

Helios
krazie
XiaoYou
Leuqar
Synestra
Selene
Lancelot
Aimee
berdus
KraZySwoRd
Borntokillu

Helios wins

Time: July 24 12:48

Level:

Selene
ZeroSpace
Caramelo
lRodox
Eos
XxNatsuXx
Florbeth
Yuehi
killyouall

Eos wins

Time: July 24 12:45

Level: 70+

Helios
CoolBudz
XiaoYou
Moussy
Synestra
Empathi
krazie
Selene
Quickill

Helios wins

Time: July 24 12:32

Level:

Helios
Poomba
typh0on
ReVenGe10
Veyder
Kusi
DNrawr
Selene
Dr4Cul4x
ErzaScarletX
Lady
Aysha
Fudou

Selene wins

Time: July 24 12:19

Level:

Selene
Fudou
Zing
Helios
yoNdeBronze
Moussy
Arjun
CoolBudz
MinhKhang
Empathi

Helios wins

Time: July 24 12:13

Level:

Helios
ReVenGe10
typh0on
Selene
GwaPogiCute
Jowsman
HaYaLPeRiSi
Zing
Fudou

Selene wins

Time: July 24 11:29

Level: