Rankings

Connect with Us:

Clan Rankings

Rank Clan Nation Language(s) Level Points
Envy English 33637672
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 33433229
BRaZuCaS English,Portuguese 33403574
4 Prophecy English 33238870
5 PARADISE English 33129854
6 WorldBR Portuguese,English 32907394
7 TheBrave English,English 32741323
8 Fire English 32712067
9 Warlords English 32520630
10 LeGnDaRY English,English 32205228
12345678910...>>
Envy English 3570676
TheBrave English,English 3563136
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 3560921
4 BRaZuCaS English,Portuguese 3553072
5 TheOrder English,Filipino 3394251
6 Family English 3355997
7 WNx English,English 3345214
8 Hotshotz English 3335216
9 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 3304551
10 Equality English 3288535
12345678910...>>
Holy Trials (Results refresh hourly)
Helios
ReVenGe10
Selene
Remanuzo
Tingley
BabyBelle
Aphrodiete
tre
XxxRoxyxxX

Selene wins

Time: April 19 18:56

Level:

Eos
xXSusiXx
Aika
pame
Selene
Remanuzo
ErzaScarletX
Tingley
BabyBelle
Filler

Selene wins

Time: April 19 18:11

Level:

Selene
Turner
Aysha
rafaexfull2
tre
ErzaScarletX
HaYaLPeRiSi
Helios
JeeZeen
XiaoYou
kilIua
Moussy
krazie
Empathi

Helios wins

Time: April 19 15:30

Level:

Selene
rafaexfull2
tre
Turner
Mioneee
ErzaScarletX
asskickerrrr
Helios
kilIua
Moussy
krazie
JeeZeen
XiaoYou

Selene wins

Time: April 19 15:15

Level:

Selene
26bosschad26
hayoga
XxxRoxyxxX
Eos
zorander

Selene wins

Time: April 19 14:46

Level:

Eos
Tankerue
BlankMan
Helios
Rickyz

Helios wins

Time: April 19 14:03

Level: 70+

Selene
TRIPLE
alex143
Helios
yoNdeBronze
Synestra
Rickyz

Helios wins

Time: April 19 12:44

Level: 70+

Selene
tre
Aysha
Eos
Aika
xXSusiXx
MattovicSVK
xMaDDoG
EndlessRain
zuaheal

Eos wins

Time: April 19 12:35

Level:

Helios
bLackspade
Selene
KrewCity
xZMx

Selene wins

Time: April 19 12:10

Level: 50+

Eos
DesTinyDeVil
AceMc73
Hayley
marck
Kerolina
Selene
TAWFAILyes
Mioneee
shootingstar
Maeka
Aphrodiete

Selene wins

Time: April 19 10:53

Level:

Eos
Kanao
xXSusiXx
marck
Kerolina
iamSunShinE
DesTinyDeVil
Selene
rafaexfull2
Aphrodiete
Maeka
Aysha

Eos wins

Time: April 19 10:16

Level:

Eos
Nofuture
xMaDDoG
TheEye
marck
Kerolina
iamSunShinE
Selene
rafaexfull2
Aphrodiete
Aysha
Maeka

Eos wins

Time: April 19 9:52

Level:

Helios
LordPitar
Rickyz
Eos
ifbbprobb
PurpleStar

Eos wins

Time: April 19 9:37

Level: 70+

Eos
Nofuture
xMaDDoG
AceMc73
TheEye
iamSunShinE
DesTinyDeVil
Selene
rafaexfull2
Maeka
26bosschad26
SymanteC

Eos wins

Time: April 19 9:36

Level:

Selene
raffychad
Jowsman
Helios
LyMax
Synestra
Poomba
Toil
Rickyz
LordPitar

Helios wins

Time: April 19 9:11

Level: 70+

Selene
raffychad
IncrediblePK
Jowsman
Helios
Synestra
Poomba
Rickyz
Toil
LordPitar

Selene wins

Time: April 19 8:56

Level: 70+

Helios
kilIua
GiemmiWITCH
Leuqar
JeeZeen
LaXusF
Selene
26bosschad26
Tingley
BabyBelle
Maeka
KACIK
Dugless

Helios wins

Time: April 19 8:36

Level:

Selene
alex143
IncrediblePK
Helios
Synestra
Poomba

Helios wins

Time: April 19 8:31

Level: 70+

Helios
JeeZeen
reikkabhevz
DNrawr
LaXusF
kilIua
Selene
wagon
FlyingFishS
Dugless
TRhummel
TRamed
Shurelia

Selene wins

Time: April 19 8:24

Level:

Selene
wagon
Helios
GiemmiWITCH
Leuqar
iPersephone
JeeZeen
LaXusF
kilIua

Helios wins

Time: April 19 8:03

Level:

Eos
AceMc73
Helios
MoonLight
MinhKhang
Anil
Raavan
ShamanNEHA
NAAG

Helios wins

Time: April 19 7:52

Level:

Helios
Leuqar
ReVenGe10
iPersephone
kilIua
Raavan
NAAG
Selene
pswyward5
xxHOLYxx
TRamed
TRhummel
GwaPogiCute

Selene wins

Time: April 19 7:28

Level:

Selene
HaYaLPeRiSi
chanchan
GwaPogiCute
pswyward5
Eos
AceMc73
DesTinyDeVil

Selene wins

Time: April 19 7:12

Level:

Selene
wagon
ItzTai
HaYaLPeRiSi
Dontae
chanchan
lordjoeff
Helios
kilIua
DNrawr
iPersephone
BeastKet
GiemmiWITCH
Leuqar

Helios wins

Time: April 19 1:28

Level:

Selene
Mach1
GrandeL
GwaPogiCute
Arcanjo
chanchan
Helios
MoonLight
Anil
kilIua
BeastKet
GiemmiWITCH
DNrawr

Helios wins

Time: April 19 1:09

Level:

Selene
KraZySwoRd
Aphrodiete
ErzaScarletX
Helios
kilIua
BeastKet
GiemmiWITCH
Leuqar
krazie
DNrawr

Selene wins

Time: April 19 0:59

Level:

Selene
Mach1
ErzaScarletX
Eos
Basajauna
TULAKOA

Selene wins

Time: April 18 22:39

Level:

Selene
Grainfel
rafaexfull2
KraZySwoRd
MagnuS
Turner
Aysha
Eos
Basajauna
TULAKOA

Selene wins

Time: April 18 22:21

Level:

Selene
Dugless
Aphrodiete
tre
Seneca
Eos
Basajauna
TULAKOA

Selene wins

Time: April 18 21:49

Level: