Rankings

Connect with Us:

Clan Rankings

Rank Clan Nation Language(s) Level Points
TheBrave English,English 310000000
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 310000000
Envy English 39997356
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 39509188
5 Family English 38053962
6 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 37904734
7 HERO English 37645305
8 BRaZuCaS English,Portuguese 37527075
9 WNx English,English 37521883
10 Equality English,Filipino 37490762
12345678910...>>
TheBrave English,English 32273073
Envy English 32230921
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 32204897
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 31939811
5 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 31823037
6 Family English 31759679
7 666 English 31723086
8 HERO English 31703769
9 WNx English,English 31653573
10 Equality English,Filipino 31646261
12345678910...>>
Holy Trials (Results refresh hourly)
Helios
SILVERWOLF
yoNdeBronze
Arjun
nico
SNIEGE
MoonLight
Eos
LAUBURU

Helios wins

Time: September 02 13:59

Level:

Eos
Tankerue
jas00
Healtress
AceMc73
jas0000
on00
Selene
jubylleu
Jowsman
LANFEUST

Eos wins

Time: September 02 13:40

Level:

Selene
Maeka
Jowsman
Vierra
jubylleu
shootingstar
Helios
DemonicMaster
Arjun
Anil
MightyWhite
Synestra
XiaoYou

Helios wins

Time: September 02 13:23

Level:

Helios
EyeShield
MightyWhite
Synestra
XiaoYou
zell
Hinaru
Eos
Healtress
AceMc73
jas00
Artus
on00

Helios wins

Time: September 02 13:06

Level:

Selene
BaLLaS
Jowsman
Helios
EyeShield
Em
PulPy
typh0on
LordPitar

Helios wins

Time: September 02 12:43

Level:

Eos
Atlanta
Aika
Valshanna
zuaheal
Healtress
Helios
CoolBudz
PulPy
Em
LordPitar
typh0on

Eos wins

Time: September 02 12:28

Level:

Selene
Frelia
wagon
G0DHades
shootingstar
LLPO
Eos
Valshanna
312312
HellMage
MSDeathStar
PurpleStar
SkyEye

Selene wins

Time: September 02 11:11

Level:

Eos
Tankerue
Unipigu
SkyEye
TheEye
jas0000
Artus
Helios
pkpkpkpk
DemonicMaster
Arjun
LordPitar
Synestra
ReVenGe10

Helios wins

Time: September 02 11:05

Level:

Eos
Valshanna
Artus
Tankerue
SkyEye
Unipigu
TheEye
Helios
DemonicMaster
Empathi
Moussy
MAMAW
CoolBudz
zell

Helios wins

Time: September 02 10:50

Level:

Selene
Lancelot
Anke
rafaexfull2
Mioneee
wagon
shootingstar
Eos
Tankerue
Unipigu
TheEye
SkyEye
jas00
312312

Selene wins

Time: September 02 10:36

Level:

Selene
rafaexfull2
Pazuzu
Frelia
wagon
Mioneee
Aphrodiete
Helios
DemonicMaster
AssassinU
Empathi
HellzAngel
Moussy

Selene wins

Time: September 02 10:19

Level:

Helios
HellzAngel
AssassinU
Selene
Hashiba
wagon
Shurelia
Mach1
Mioneee
Vierra

Selene wins

Time: September 02 9:47

Level:

Helios
AssassinU
Em
HellzAngel
Selene
Asuna01
xZMx
GwaPogiCute
Samyogen

Selene wins

Time: September 02 9:26

Level:

Helios
MAMAW
CoolBudz
AssassinU
Em
Selene
Aphrodiete
GwaPogiCute
lordjoeff
Kenichi13
Bonita
Samyogen

Selene wins

Time: September 02 9:09

Level:

Helios
Kusi
Poomba
MinhKhang
DemonicMaster
Moussy
Selene
GwaPogiCute
Kenichi13
xZMx
xxHOLYxx

Helios wins

Time: September 02 8:54

Level:

Eos
Artus
Selene
GwaPogiCute
xXSugarPlumzXx
Samyogen
AxelAlmer
KyosukeNanbu13
Bonita

Selene wins

Time: September 02 6:58

Level:

Eos
Jigglymon
Yamakasha
Selene
rafaexfull2
xxHOLYxx
Mioneee

Selene wins

Time: September 02 5:57

Level:

Eos
Jigglymon
Clancey
TRUH4RT
Selene
Taiyang
Osain
xXSugarPlumzXx
GwaPogiCute
tester

Selene wins

Time: September 02 3:42

Level:

Eos
Clancey
TRUH4RT
Selene
Gucchi
GwaPogiCute
berdus
Mitsukai
tester
Taiyang

Selene wins

Time: September 02 3:24

Level:

Eos
Clancey
Artus
Selene
asskickerrrr
lordjoeff
GwaPogiCute
Seneca
ItzTai

Selene wins

Time: September 02 2:29

Level:

Eos
MoshZ
Artus
Selene
ItzTai
Seneca
GwaPogiCute
axio
wagon
ItzMinnie

Selene wins

Time: September 02 2:01

Level:

Helios
MarleyHall
Doofenshmirtz
nico
Selene
Lancelot
pswyward5

Selene wins

Time: September 02 0:41

Level:

Eos
lceQueen
Helios
Sasuki
cruelintention

Helios wins

Time: September 01 23:58

Level: 60+

Selene
ItzTai
Seneca
Fudou
GrandeL
ItzMinnie
ItzRay
Helios
Doofenshmirtz
GiemmiWITCH

Selene wins

Time: September 01 23:08

Level:

Selene
Cruscinda
Helios
Foose
2fongdo

Helios wins

Time: September 01 22:57

Level: 50+

Helios
Doofenshmirtz
GiemmiWITCH
Selene
tester
GwaPogiCute
Dugless
Mitsukai
Aphrodiete
Osain

Selene wins

Time: September 01 22:52

Level:

Helios
Doofenshmirtz
GiemmiWITCH
nico
Selene
Mach1
Mioneee
KraZySwoRd
GwaPogiCute
xZMx
NeoTide

Selene wins

Time: September 01 22:36

Level:

Eos
Healtress
Clancey
MSDeathStar
Selene
KraZySwoRd
Jowsman
xZMx
GwaPogiCute
xXSugarPlumzXx
ImmortalDawn

Selene wins

Time: September 01 22:24

Level:

Selene
GwaPogiCute
xXSugarPlumzXx
SuLZeR
ImmortalDawn
Jowsman
Bonita
Eos
on00
jas00
Healtress

Selene wins

Time: September 01 22:08

Level:

Selene
Lancelot
rafaexfull2
SuLZeR
Hashiba
Dugless
AxelAlmer
Helios
HellzAngel
Empathi
MarkSkie
Synestra
Moussy
XiaoYou

Helios wins

Time: September 01 19:28

Level: