Rankings

Connect with Us:

Clan Rankings

Rank Clan Nation Language(s) Level Points
TheBrave English,English 310000000
TheOrder English,Filipino 310000000
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 39943579
4 Envy English 39822409
5 Family English 38713317
6 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 38399406
7 Equality English,Filipino 38071398
8 HERO English 37970211
9 BRaZuCaS English,Portuguese 37800967
10 Hotshotz English 37585160
12345678910...>>
TheBrave English,English 32360863
Envy English 32317053
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 32279336
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 32022018
5 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 31878105
6 Family English 31821426
7 666 English 31807868
8 Equality English,Filipino 31721033
9 HERO English 31714051
10 Hotshotz English 31665060
12345678910...>>
Holy Trials (Results refresh hourly)
Selene
Mioneee
GrandeL
GwaPogiCute
shootingstar
Rhanny
axio
Helios
nico
ghabz
MAMAW
ReVenGe10

Selene wins

Time: October 21 10:35

Level:

Selene
GwaPogiCute
rafaexfull2
asskickerrrr
Ramslo
Helios
FuraxPT2

Selene wins

Time: October 21 10:08

Level:

Eos
HellMage
TheEye
SkyEye
Selene
Ramslo
Samyogen
GwaPogiCute
Gucchi
jubylleu
Grainfel

Selene wins

Time: October 21 9:19

Level:

Helios
Poomba
DemonicMaster
MinhKhang
CoolBudz
MAMAW
Kusi
Selene
Grainfel
Caramelo
KyosukeNanbu13
asskickerrrr
Mioneee
Aphrodiete

Helios wins

Time: October 21 9:11

Level:

Helios
PulPy
FuraxPT2
DemonicMaster
Selene
asskickerrrr
Mioneee
Bonita
xXSugarPlumzXx
Frelia

Selene wins

Time: October 21 7:48

Level:

Helios
PulPy
LordPitar
Moussy
typh0on
yoNdeBronze
Selene
Mioneee
Frelia
asskickerrrr

Helios wins

Time: October 21 7:27

Level:

Selene
GwaPogiCute
axio
MsGravy
xxHOLYxx
Eos
do0msday
FukiekoMekoto

Selene wins

Time: October 21 5:16

Level:

Eos
do0msday
llsugarll
Selene
GwaPogiCute
BlackAngelS

Eos wins

Time: October 21 4:53

Level:

Helios
SnowWhiteCooL
Selene
xTheGreatGumrx
Garunix

Helios wins

Time: October 21 4:11

Level: 70+

Eos
on00
jas00
jas0000
Selene
Seneca
Vierra
Osain
raffychad
26bosschad26
tester

Selene wins

Time: October 21 1:20

Level:

Eos
jas0000
jas00
on00
Selene
tester
Mitsukai
Taiyang
Osain
Shurelia
wagon

Selene wins

Time: October 21 1:03

Level:

Selene
Seneca
26bosschad26
Aphrodiete
Eos
on00
jas00
jas0000

Selene wins

Time: October 21 0:47

Level:

Eos
MFA
Helios
cruelintention

Helios wins

Time: October 20 23:37

Level: 70+

Selene
Mach1
Eos
zuaheal
Florbeth
XxNatsuXx
I4Qall
iamSunShinE
FukiekoMekoto

Eos wins

Time: October 20 23:10

Level:

Eos
Tankerue
312312
Florbeth
Selene
Grainfel
berdus
Jowsman
GrandeL
26bosschad26

Selene wins

Time: October 20 22:16

Level:

Eos
312312
XxNatsuXx
Tankerue
Florbeth
nivram
do0msday
Selene
Grainfel
KraZySwoRd
Jowsman
berdus
GrandeL
Quickill

Selene wins

Time: October 20 22:03

Level:

Selene
KraZySwoRd
Jowsman
berdus
Anke
GrandeL
Grainfel
Eos
Florbeth
XxNatsuXx
312312

Selene wins

Time: October 20 21:45

Level:

Selene
Andras
Aphrodiete
GrandeL
RIDVAN
berdus
Fudou
Helios
ShadowMoon
FuraxPT2

Selene wins

Time: October 20 20:16

Level:

Helios
GiranSaye
Morphenion
Drauglin
Selene
Lady
Jowsman
LANFEUST
TANGA
lRodox
Caramelo

Selene wins

Time: October 20 17:36

Level:

Selene
LANFEUST
lRodox
Helios
Morphenion
GiranSaye

Selene wins

Time: October 20 17:11

Level:

Eos
Healtress
Tertium
Artus
Atlanta
Helios
Drauglin
Arjun
Morphenion
GiranSaye

Eos wins

Time: October 20 16:52

Level:

Helios
Arjun
typh0on
CoolBudz
MAMAW
Winny
Eos
Healtress
Tertium

Helios wins

Time: October 20 16:32

Level:

Helios
GiranSaye
Drauglin
Morphenion
Arjun
nico
Tiirp
Eos
Artus
KaRi
Florbeth
Yuehi
Tertium

Eos wins

Time: October 20 15:55

Level:

Helios
Morphenion
Drauglin
Arjun
GiranSaye
Eos
Artus
KaRi
Jockie
MattovicSVK
Yuehi
Florbeth

Eos wins

Time: October 20 15:25

Level:

Eos
Aika
Yuehi
Tankerue
MoDeusL
Helios
OdinSword
Morphenion
Tiirp
FuraxPT2
nico

Eos wins

Time: October 20 14:28

Level:

Eos
Aika
Yuehi
MoDeusL
Unipigu
Helios
MAMAW
ReVenGe10
typh0on
Empathi
CoolBudz
Arjun

Helios wins

Time: October 20 14:11

Level:

Helios
Kolawl
nico
typh0on
Tiirp
MAMAW
Selene
Rhanny
Revil
Ramslo
hayoga
Samyogen
shootingstar

Selene wins

Time: October 20 13:21

Level:

Helios
Kolawl
typh0on
nico
Moussy
Tiirp
Anil
Selene
Revil
Caramelo
Rhanny
Gucchi
Samyogen
METH

Selene wins

Time: October 20 12:53

Level: