Rankings

Connect with Us:

Clan Rankings

Rank Clan Nation Language(s) Level Points
TheBrave English,English 310000000
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 310000000
Envy English 39895613
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 39889777
5 Family English 38864002
6 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 38497686
7 Equality English,Filipino 38178038
8 HERO English 38034971
9 BRaZuCaS English,Portuguese 37856191
10 Hotshotz English 37675952
12345678910...>>
TheBrave English,English 32383239
Envy English 32337193
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 32299992
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 32041547
5 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 31892875
6 Family English 31838400
7 666 English 31830121
8 Equality English,Filipino 31735611
9 HERO English 31720261
10 Hotshotz English 31677958
12345678910...>>
Holy Trials (Results refresh hourly)
Eos
Infern1a
InfernalLord
Selene
Cruscinda

Eos wins

Time: October 30 23:34

Level: 60+

Selene
Dugless
Tingley
Anke
XxxRoxyxxX
RescuerAngelS
Mioneee
Helios
Synestra
XiaoYou
Anil
MoonLight

Selene wins

Time: October 30 22:55

Level:

Helios
ReVenGe10
trbor
Selene
KraZySwoRd
Mach1
Seneca
ItzTai

Selene wins

Time: October 30 22:15

Level:

Eos
Yuupee
Helios
KagamineLen
KagamineRin

Helios wins

Time: October 30 22:12

Level: 40+

Helios
TrevonxBR
Orabas
Eos
killyouall
MFA
iWitchYou
XXxhiyaxXX

Eos wins

Time: October 30 21:57

Level: 70+

Selene
Rhanny
Revil
Eos
zuaheal
Atlanta
PerZ
rastahgurl
KuFHaLKhA
Tertium

Eos wins

Time: October 30 20:26

Level:

Eos
PerZ
KuFHaLKhA
MagaO
Tertium
rastahgurl
zuaheal
Selene
Irwill
Fudou
Grainfel
Quickill
Juliana

Selene wins

Time: October 30 20:07

Level:

Eos
I4Qall
Selene
Borntokillu
Mach1
Anke
Grainfel
Juliana
Lady

Selene wins

Time: October 30 19:30

Level:

Eos
xXSusiXx
ScoobySnatch
Selene
Anke
Lady
Mach1
Grainfel
Mioneee

Eos wins

Time: October 30 19:15

Level:

Eos
Artus
KaRi
ScoobySnatch
MagaO
xXSusiXx
Florbeth
Selene
Anke
Mioneee

Eos wins

Time: October 30 18:52

Level:

Selene
Mirabelle
Helios
OtanyaO

Helios wins

Time: October 30 17:30

Level: 60+

Helios
Tiirp
arci
Arjun
Eos
KaRi
llsugarll
Atlanta
Tankerue
zuaheal
PerZ

Eos wins

Time: October 30 14:54

Level:

Selene
Fudou
Irwill
MasterReazal
Grainfel
hunttokill
Anke
Helios
Arjun
MarleyHall
DemonicMaster
Tiirp
XiaoYou
Synestra

Selene wins

Time: October 30 14:35

Level:

Eos
Artus
KaRi
llsugarll
Helios
Synestra
Kolawl
LaXusF
arci

Helios wins

Time: October 30 14:24

Level:

Eos
Artus
KaRi
Helios
Synestra
XiaoYou
zell
Doofenshmirtz
LaXusF
Poomba

Helios wins

Time: October 30 14:02

Level:

Eos
Aika
Atlanta
zuaheal
Tankerue
MattovicSVK
llsugarll
Helios
Synestra
zell
XiaoYou
LaXusF
MarleyHall
Doofenshmirtz

Eos wins

Time: October 30 13:24

Level:

Eos
Tankerue
Unipigu
zuaheal
MoDeusL
I4Qall
Helios
MoonLight
Doofenshmirtz
MarleyHall
Anil
Kusi

Eos wins

Time: October 30 12:45

Level:

Selene
LANFEUST
TANGA
Jowsman
Helios
NAAG
MoonLight

Selene wins

Time: October 30 11:27

Level:

Helios
Poomba
DemonicMaster
Selene
GrandeL
RIDVAN
Nickollas
Jowsman
TANGA
BaLLaS

Selene wins

Time: October 30 9:59

Level:

Selene
BaLLaS
Mioneee
Nickollas
Borntokillu
berdus
Jowsman
Helios
DemonicMaster
Poomba

Selene wins

Time: October 30 9:42

Level:

Eos
SkyEye
TheEye
WindCrystal
Healtress
rastahgurl
Selene
BaLLaS
Nickollas
Mioneee
Aphrodiete
BlackAngelS
0831

Eos wins

Time: October 30 9:26

Level:

Eos
KuFHaLKhA
TheEye
Healtress
Imperuis
HellMage
WindCrystal
Selene
Borntokillu
AYEN
Nickollas
BaLLaS
Aphrodiete

Eos wins

Time: October 30 8:53

Level:

Selene
Vierra
BaLLaS
Nickollas
wagon
Borntokillu
Eos
Yamakasha
Imperuis
Healtress
KuFHaLKhA

Selene wins

Time: October 30 8:38

Level:

Selene
Fudou
Aphrodiete
Shurelia
wagon
Eos
Yamakasha
nivram
iamSunShinE
do0msday

Selene wins

Time: October 30 7:24

Level:

Eos
Yamakasha
MSDeathStar
Helios
Leuqar
Moussy
Em

Helios wins

Time: October 30 6:22

Level: