Rankings

Connect with Us:

Clan Rankings

Rank Clan Nation Language(s) Level Points
TheBrave English,English 310000000
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 39896242
Envy English 39846504
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 39295795
5 Family English 37914200
6 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 37783922
7 HERO English 37560452
8 WNx English,English 37519643
9 BRaZuCaS English,Portuguese 37459275
10 Equality English,Filipino 37368932
12345678910...>>
TheBrave English,English 32254317
Envy English 32213033
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 32189877
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 31925277
5 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 31812434
6 Family English 31746709
7 666 English 31705549
8 HERO English 31704063
9 WNx English,English 31672613
10 Equality English,Filipino 31630055
12345678910...>>
Holy Trials (Results refresh hourly)
Eos
ROSO
Helios
SILVERWOLF
Ambarbella
Empathi
MarleyHall
XiaoYou

Helios wins

Time: August 21 14:25

Level:

Selene
xTheGreatGumrx
GravityDestroy
Helios
DemonicMaster
LegendaSilver

Helios wins

Time: August 21 12:28

Level: 70+

Selene
Nickollas
xTheGreatGumrx
OLDSHATTERHAND
Helios
LegendaSilver

Selene wins

Time: August 21 11:50

Level: 70+

Selene
Paininflicter
hayoga
Aphrodiete
lordjoeff
Eos
TheEye
ROSO
SkyEye
Healtress
Aika
TRUH4RT

Eos wins

Time: August 21 11:14

Level:

Eos
TheEye
zuaheal
PurpleStar
Healtress
SkyEye
ROSO
Selene
Revil
hayoga
Rhanny
lordjoeff
Paininflicter
shootingstar

Selene wins

Time: August 21 10:45

Level:

Selene
xTheGreatGumrx
Nickollas
Eos
MSDeathStar
Imperuis

Eos wins

Time: August 21 10:35

Level: 70+

Eos
HellMage
zuaheal
Healtress
PurpleStar
Selene
Revil
raffychad
Rhanny
shootingstar
Paininflicter
hayoga

Selene wins

Time: August 21 10:28

Level:

Selene
lordjoeff
wagon
Shurelia
hayoga
pswyward5
Helios
Kusi
Poomba
Veyder
AssassinU
MinhKhang
typh0on

Selene wins

Time: August 21 10:25

Level:

Selene
raffychad
lordjoeff
Shurelia
xxHOLYxx
wagon
Maeka
Helios
typh0on
Synestra
XiaoYou
Kolawl
Doofenshmirtz
nico

Selene wins

Time: August 21 10:08

Level:

Selene
lordjoeff
Maeka
raffychad
wagon
Frelia
Helios
Kolawl
XiaoYou
Veyder
Poomba
Synestra
typh0on

Selene wins

Time: August 21 9:52

Level:

Eos
zuaheal
HellMage
Artus
Yamakasha
Helios
typh0on
GiemmiWITCH
pkpkpkpk
Poomba
Leuqar
Synestra

Helios wins

Time: August 21 9:44

Level:

Selene
lordjoeff
Maeka
G0DThanatos
raffychad
xxHOLYxx
Frelia
Helios
Synestra
Kolawl
Veyder
nico
XiaoYou
Kusi

Helios wins

Time: August 21 9:39

Level:

Eos
Healtress
zuaheal
SkyEye
Artus
TheEye
Selene
Vierra
Shurelia
wagon
Maeka
Bonita
Samyogen

Selene wins

Time: August 21 9:22

Level:

Helios
GiemmiWITCH
Kolawl
pkpkpkpk
nico
Selene
Bonita
Samyogen
NeoTide

Selene wins

Time: August 21 9:10

Level:

Selene
xTANxPH
Vierra
Eos
Artus
WindCrystal
Yamakasha
Healtress
zuaheal
HellMage

Selene wins

Time: August 21 8:56

Level:

Selene
Lancelot
Samyogen
xTANxPH
Vierra
lordjoeff
chanchan
Eos
Yamakasha
WindCrystal
iamSunShinE
Artus
zuaheal
Healtress

Selene wins

Time: August 21 8:32

Level:

Selene
xTANxPH
0831
Frelia
xPrInCeSsViVix
KyosukeNanbu13
Hashiba
Eos
Tankerue
Dandelion
Yamakasha
WindCrystal
Unipigu
iamSunShinE

Selene wins

Time: August 21 7:53

Level:

Selene
Gucchi
NeoTide
Samyogen
Asuna01
Andras
Helios
SILVERWOLF
GiemmiWITCH
Cock
Leuqar
Kolawl

Selene wins

Time: August 21 7:29

Level:

Helios
ViDz
BeastKet
MarkSkie
JeeZeen
LaXusF
pkpkpkpk
Selene
Quickill
xTANxPH

Helios wins

Time: August 21 6:02

Level:

Selene
HaYaLPeRiSi
Samyogen
Bonita
GrandeL
KyosukeNanbu13
Eos
Dandelion
llsugarll

Selene wins

Time: August 21 5:47

Level:

Helios
ViDz
BeastKet
Eos
Dandelion
jas00
on00
jas0000
llsugarll

Eos wins

Time: August 21 5:31

Level:

Selene
HaYaLPeRiSi
MsGravy
Samyogen
xZMx
Paininflicter
Bonita
Eos
Dandelion
jas0000
jas00
llsugarll
on00

Selene wins

Time: August 21 5:16

Level:

Selene
xZMx
Bonita
Paininflicter
Samyogen
Mioneee
Helios
BeastKet
typh0on
ludwig

Selene wins

Time: August 21 5:11

Level:

Eos
Dandelion
jas00
jas0000
on00
llsugarll
Selene
Bonita
Paininflicter
Dugless
tester
Mitsukai
AxelAlmer

Selene wins

Time: August 21 4:48

Level:

Selene
KyosukeNanbu13
GrandeL
Aphrodiete
Helios
Arjun
DNrawr
Anil
Em
pOLski
Moussy

Helios wins

Time: August 21 4:40

Level:

Helios
DNrawr
Anil
Moussy
Arjun
MarkSkie
ghabz
Selene
xZMx
GrandeL
Aphrodiete
LLPO
axio
Kenichi13

Selene wins

Time: August 21 4:24

Level:

Selene
Samyogen
Vierra
METH
Shurelia
wagon
Helios
SILVERWOLF
MarleyHall
Ambarbella

Selene wins

Time: August 21 1:01

Level:

Selene
Aphrodiete
shootingstar
Mach1
Dugless
lKingFighterl
Helios
SILVERWOLF
Ambarbella
DNrawr

Selene wins

Time: August 21 0:18

Level:

Helios
nico
DNrawr
trbor
Selene
Mach1
KraZySwoRd

Selene wins

Time: August 20 23:41

Level:

Eos
Unipigu
Tankerue
PurpleStar
WindCrystal
Selene
KraZySwoRd
Mach1
Lancelot
KyosukeNanbu13

Selene wins

Time: August 20 23:21

Level: