Rankings

Connect with Us:

Clan Rankings

Rank Clan Nation Language(s) Level Points
Envy English 33732040
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 33503511
BRaZuCaS English,Portuguese 33440938
4 Prophecy English 33269590
5 PARADISE English 33165938
6 WorldBR Portuguese,English 32925900
7 TheBrave English,English 32809726
8 Fire English 32746627
9 Warlords English 32554198
10 LeGnDaRY English,English 32244108
12345678910...>>
Envy English 3576933
TheBrave English,English 3569380
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 3566609
4 BRaZuCaS English,Portuguese 3552592
5 TheOrder English,Filipino 3399363
6 Family English 3360681
7 WNx English,English 3348020
8 Hotshotz English 3337656
9 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 3307373
10 Equality English 3287738
12345678910...>>
Holy Trials (Results refresh hourly)
Selene
Aysha
Samyogen
lordjoeff
xxHOLYxx
pswyward5
Aphrodiete
Helios
Leuqar
CoolBudz
DNrawr
iPersephone
XiaoYou
kilIua

Selene wins

Time: April 24 8:20

Level:

Selene
Maeka
GwaPogiCute
wagon
KyosukeNanbu13
Aphrodiete
AxelAlmer
Helios
Leuqar
Moussy
CoolBudz
iPersephone
GiemmiWITCH
kilIua

Helios wins

Time: April 24 7:24

Level:

Helios
NAAG
Selene
xxHOLYxx
GwaPogiCute

Selene wins

Time: April 24 6:54

Level:

Eos
AceMc73
DesTinyDeVil
pame
HaRiA
Kat
Flamez
Selene
Samyogen
lordjoeff
GwaPogiCute
wagon
26bosschad26
tre

Eos wins

Time: April 24 1:26

Level:

Selene
26bosschad26
Samyogen
GwaPogiCute
Eos
DesTinyDeVil
Healtress
AceMc73
HaRiA
Kat

Eos wins

Time: April 24 1:12

Level:

Selene
Fudou
Irwill
Juliana
DeaDkill
Helios
MarleyHall
ghabz
EyeShield
KissofMoon
NotResponding

Selene wins

Time: April 23 23:57

Level: 70+

Selene
26bosschad26
Dugless
Aphrodiete
Filler
KraZySwoRd
GwaPogiCute
Eos
iamSunShinE
Kanao
EndlessRain
lArEnEg
Valshanna
TULAKOA

Selene wins

Time: April 23 22:54

Level:

Eos
Joila
Unipigu
Selene
G0DRiddick
xZMx

Selene wins

Time: April 23 22:48

Level: 60+

Selene
XxxRoxyxxX
Mioneee
lordjoeff
Tingley
BabyBelle
Remanuzo
Eos
Kat
xXSusiXx
do0msday
lArEnEg
Valshanna

Selene wins

Time: April 23 22:45

Level:

Eos
Kanao
xMaDDoG
Healtress
pame
llsugarll
TULAKOA
Selene
GwaPogiCute
Dugless
Aphrodiete
tre
26bosschad26

Selene wins

Time: April 23 22:34

Level:

Eos
lArEnEg
Valshanna
Kat
xXSusiXx
FukiekoMekoto
do0msday
Selene
tre
XxxRoxyxxX
Tingley
GwaPogiCute
BabyBelle
Remanuzo

Selene wins

Time: April 23 22:23

Level:

Eos
BlankMan
EvilsBliss
YoungLady
Selene
Rhanny
Revil
Hashiba
Fudou
Jabulaiii
Dr4Cul4x

Selene wins

Time: April 23 20:18

Level: 70+

Selene
BELLATRIX
Quickill
Helios
Libellule
Vingador

Selene wins

Time: April 23 19:45

Level: 70+

Eos
MattovicSVK
zorander
Selene
tre
Dontae
Zing
Char
Mitsukai

Selene wins

Time: April 23 18:02

Level:

Selene
hayoga
Filler
Taiyang
Helios
MoonLight
NAAG

Selene wins

Time: April 23 14:21

Level:

Helios
Synestra
Poomba
MightyWhite
epul
Eos
Tankerue
EvilsBliss
Hephestus

Eos wins

Time: April 23 14:04

Level: 70+

Eos
Bibbi
SansaStark
Tankerue
EvilsBliss
Hephestus
Helios
Synestra
Poomba
yoNdeBronze
DemonicMaster
MightyWhite
epul

Eos wins

Time: April 23 13:48

Level: 70+

Helios
Poomba
yoNdeBronze
DemonicMaster
MightyWhite
epul
Selene
raffychad
xTANxPH
Revil

Helios wins

Time: April 23 13:28

Level: 70+

Eos
Kerolina
prettyBOY
zorander
artecono32
lArEnEg
Aika
Selene
Mioneee
lordjoeff

Eos wins

Time: April 23 12:11

Level:

Eos
nivram
do0msday
AceMc73
TheEye
Kat
Flamez
Selene
Samyogen
Mioneee
ErzaScarletX
Maeka
Zing
Burg

Selene wins

Time: April 23 11:22

Level:

Eos
nivram
do0msday
AceMc73
TheEye
Kat
Flamez
Selene
Samyogen
Mioneee
ErzaScarletX
Maeka
Zing

Selene wins

Time: April 23 11:09

Level:

Eos
TULAKOA
MattovicSVK
Jockie
AceMc73
TheEye
xXSusiXx
Selene
26bosschad26
ErzaScarletX
lordjoeff
Zing
Maeka

Selene wins

Time: April 23 10:55

Level:

Selene
Vierra
Eos
Bibbi
Tankerue
rainz
ifbbprobb
HellMage

Eos wins

Time: April 23 10:51

Level: 70+

Selene
Samyogen
shootingstar
Mioneee
KyosukeNanbu13
Aphrodiete
Helios
GiemmiWITCH
ViDz
CoolBudz
iPersephone

Selene wins

Time: April 23 10:48

Level:

Selene
xTANxPH
alex143
Fudou
succubus
raffychad
Eos
SansaStark
Tankerue
rainz
Bibbi
ifbbprobb

Eos wins

Time: April 23 10:34

Level: 70+

Selene
KyosukeNanbu13
Aphrodiete
xxHOLYxx
Samyogen
shootingstar
GwaPogiCute
Helios
kilIua
MinhKhang
Kusi
CoolBudz
DNrawr
Moussy

Selene wins

Time: April 23 10:22

Level:

Helios
CoolBudz
iPersephone
MinhKhang
Kusi
kilIua
Selene
KyosukeNanbu13
AxelAlmer
KACIK
RIDVAN
GwaPogiCute

Helios wins

Time: April 23 10:10

Level:

Helios
CoolBudz
iPersephone
MinhKhang
Kusi
kilIua
Moussy
Selene
xxHOLYxx
pswyward5
Asuna01
AxelAlmer
Maeka
Samyogen

Selene wins

Time: April 23 9:52

Level:

Helios
Kolawl
Synestra
Selene
Revil

Helios wins

Time: April 23 9:51

Level: 70+