Rankings

Connect with Us:

Clan Rankings

Rank Clan Nation Language(s) Level Points
TheBrave English,English 310000000
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 39980848
TheOrder English,Filipino 39795346
4 Envy English 39225334
5 Family English 38244000
6 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 38067530
7 HERO English 37755485
8 Equality English,Filipino 37640358
9 BRaZuCaS English,Portuguese 37616751
10 WNx English,English 37525943
12345678910...>>
TheBrave English,English 32304303
Envy English 32261534
Exodus English,Simplified Chinese 32231059
4 TheOrder English,Filipino 31969467
5 BLIZZARD English,Portuguese 31844136
6 Family English 31782699
7 666 English 31753514
8 HERO English 31710187
9 Equality English,Filipino 31675330
10 Hotshotz English 31637639
12345678910...>>
Holy Trials (Results refresh hourly)
Selene
ItzTai
ItzMinnie
ItzRay
Helios
kilIua
arci

Selene wins

Time: September 18 2:49

Level:

Selene
tester
Taiyang
Mitsukai
axio
RedHarlequin
Helios
SHEEZO
DNrawr

Selene wins

Time: September 18 2:14

Level:

Helios
DNrawr
SHEEZO
Selene
Osain
Samyogen
Bonita
Paininflicter
tester
Taiyang

Selene wins

Time: September 18 1:59

Level:

Helios
SHEEZO
DNrawr
Selene
GwaPogiCute
wagon
Samyogen
mytchy
MagnuS
Seneca

Selene wins

Time: September 18 1:41

Level:

Helios
arci
Selene
Lancelot
Bonita
Mitsukai
tester
Osain

Selene wins

Time: September 17 23:59

Level:

Selene
Pazuzu
Vierra
Eos
Tankerue
MSDeathStar
AceMc73
zuaheal
I4Qall

Eos wins

Time: September 17 22:20

Level:

Selene
Zing
Killerofsouls
rafaexfull2
Helios
Tsuijian
Moussy
Synestra
Em
XiaoYou

Helios wins

Time: September 17 18:34

Level:

Eos
Kat
zuaheal
Florbeth
Selene
Grainfel
Killerofsouls
Fudou
KraZySwoRd
LANFEUST
Lady

Selene wins

Time: September 17 17:23

Level:

Selene
KraZySwoRd
Grainfel
Lady
LANFEUST
Fudou
Lancelot
Helios
Winny
XiaoYou
reikkabhevz
Synestra

Selene wins

Time: September 17 17:12

Level:

Helios
Kolawl
pkpkpkpk
XiaoYou
kilIua
Synestra
Empathi
Selene
Lady
Grainfel
Fudou
Lancelot
KraZySwoRd

Helios wins

Time: September 17 16:46

Level:

Selene
Grainfel
LANFEUST
Jowsman
Lancelot
Helios
Empathi
JeeZeen
Cock
XiaoYou
Synestra

Helios wins

Time: September 17 16:24

Level:

Selene
rafaexfull2
Grainfel
Bonita
MasterReazal
LANFEUST
Zing
Helios
zell
Synestra
XiaoYou
DemonicMaster
Empathi
JeeZeen

Helios wins

Time: September 17 16:02

Level:

Eos
MattovicSVK
Artus
Aika
Atlanta
Tankerue
Unipigu
Helios
Kolawl
yoNdeBronze
MightyWhite
epul
Vingador
GiranSaye

Eos wins

Time: September 17 13:14

Level:

Selene
shootingstar
rafaexfull2
Helios
PulPy
Morphenion
Drauglin
Hinaru
XiaoYou

Helios wins

Time: September 17 12:19

Level:

Helios
epul
ReVenGe10
MightyWhite
Selene
Revil
Rhanny
jubylleu

Selene wins

Time: September 17 11:42

Level:

Helios
Arjun
ReVenGe10
epul
Selene
Grainfel
Aphrodiete
GwaPogiCute
Rhanny
shootingstar
lordjoeff

Selene wins

Time: September 17 11:00

Level:

Helios
Arjun
ReVenGe10
DNrawr
Hinaru
Synestra
XiaoYou
Selene
Grainfel
GwaPogiCute
lordjoeff
Aphrodiete
Rhanny
xZMx

Selene wins

Time: September 17 10:45

Level:

Helios
DNrawr
MAMAW
Poomba
Kusi
SNIEGE
MightyWhite
Selene
Grainfel
GwaPogiCute
lordjoeff
xZMx
KyosukeNanbu13

Helios wins

Time: September 17 10:25

Level:

Selene
Grainfel
xxHOLYxx
wagon
GwaPogiCute
Frelia
Asuna01
Helios
MAMAW
CoolBudz
Synestra
DNrawr
reikkabhevz

Selene wins

Time: September 17 10:04

Level:

Selene
Vierra
wagon
xxHOLYxx
GwaPogiCute
Grainfel
Shurelia
Helios
MAMAW
CoolBudz
MBAHMARIDJAN
Leuqar
Veyder

Selene wins

Time: September 17 9:47

Level:

Helios
MBAHMARIDJAN
CoolBudz
MAMAW
Eos
SkyEye
TheEye
HellMage
Aika
Atlanta
on00

Eos wins

Time: September 17 9:21

Level:

Helios
MBAHMARIDJAN
Eos
Artus
jas00
Clancey
on00
jas0000

Eos wins

Time: September 17 8:09

Level:

Selene
xZMx
KyosukeNanbu13
AxelAlmer
Helios
DemonicMaster
Synestra
XiaoYou
SHEEZO
TrlpaSeca

Helios wins

Time: September 17 8:03

Level: